ID Nazwisko i imię Klub Kategoria wiekowa Licencja
1 Zając Natalia FKJ Zbyszko S Bw
2 Kozłowska Grażyna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM Aw, Bw
3 Polakowska Anna SKJ Virako-Olimpia S Aw
4 Marcińczak Antonina KJ Infernal Team M Aw, Bw
5 Łosowska Anna SKJ Virako-Olimpia S A3
6 Kręzel Milena Bez przynależności klubowej S Bw
7 Głowacka Aleksandra SKJ Virako-Olimpia S A3,Bw
8 Przygoda Aleksandra SKJ HORSEPROFI S Aw
9 Kosińska Hanna KJ Salio M Bw
10 Bernagiewicz Robert Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S A3, B3, Cw
11 Słodkiewicz Antonina KJ Infernal Team M Aw, Bw
12 Kopania Oliwia Bez przynależności klubowej JM Bw
13 Malinowska Amelia Bractwo Konne św. Marcina J Bw
14 Wolska Helena SKJ MORDAKA M Bw
15 Stanisławczyk Oliwia Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK M Bw
16 Stanisławczyk Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK M Bw
17 Mokwińska Hanna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki M Bw
18 Kraft Aleksandra SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki JM Bw
19 Panasiuk Nina KS Happy Horse M Aw, Bw
20 Olczak Marta KJ Janowice MJ Bw
21 Wrońska Sandra SKJ HORSEPROFI JM Bw
22 Stein Patricia SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
23 Wlaźniak Marika KJ Salio M Bw
24 Gorszwa Monika SKJ HORSEPROFI S B3
25 Stelmach Hanna Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK JM Aw, Bw, Cw
26 Martyniuk Amelia Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves JM Ew
27 Piasecka Patrycja KJ Salio S Bw
28 Iwaniuk Karolina KJ Salio JM Aw, Bw
29 Iwaniuk Dominika Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK J Aw, Bw
30 Jarosz Aleksandra SKJ HORSEPROFI JM Bw
31 Shalohina Nina FKJ Zbyszko JM Bw
32 Król Anna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S B3
33 Kwiecień-Poborska Paulina SKJ HORSEPROFI M Bw
34 Wolski Marcin SKJ MORDAKA S Bw
35 Białobrzewska Milena SKJ HORSEPROFI S A3, B3
36 Korkuć Weronika KJ Golden Dream S A3
37 Przybył Weronika SKJ HORSEPROFI J A3, Bw
38 Kowalska Joanna SKJ HORSEPROFI S A3, B3
39 Landau Artur KJ Champion S F1
40 Wetmańska Jagoda SKJ MORDAKA J Aw, Bw
41 Kołacz Joanna Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK J Bw
42 Nowacka Maja Bez przynależności klubowej JM Aw, Bw, Cw
43 Kaźmierczak Iga Walewicki KJ GABON JM Aw, Bw, Cw, Dw
44 Kaźmierczak Malwina Walewicki KJ GABON S Aw, Bw, Cw, Dw
45 Ostalak Małgorzata SKJ MORDAKA S A2, B3, Cw, Dw
46 Księżak Małgorzata KJ Champion S Aw, Bw, Fw
47 Grubin Anita Łódzki Klub Jeździecki J Bw
48 Lenczewska Antonina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM Bw
49 Głoskowska Maja KJ Infernal Team M Bw
50 Lesisz Natalia Bez przynależności klubowej S Aw
51 Maciak Krzysztof Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S D2
52 Jakubowska Wanessa KJ Champion S B3, Fw
53 Kaczmarz-Chojnacka Karolina KJ Golden Dream MJ A2
54 Tokarski Jan SJ Napoleońska Zagroda S Dw
55 Żurek Marta Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S A3,Bw
56 Zwierzyńska Daria KJ Golden Dream S Aw
57 Ziółkowska Judyta Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S B2
58 Ziętal Emilia SJ Napoleońska Zagroda M Bw
59 Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki J B2
60 Zieleśkiewicz Weronika KJ Golden Dream JM A3
61 Zdrojewska Katarzyna KJ Champion S F1
62 Zamojska Sylwia KJ Golden Dream S Aw
63 Zajcew Włodzimierz SKJ HORSEPROFI S B2
64 Wójcikiewicz Hanna SKJ HORSEPROFI J Aw,Bw
65 Wójcicka Gabriela SKJ HORSEPROFI S A2
66 Woźniak Piotr Łódzki Klub Jeździecki M Bw
67 Woźniak Stanisław Łódzki Klub Jeździecki M Bw
68 Woźna Anna SKJ HORSEPROFI S B3
69 Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream S A2
70 Witos-Osińska Teresa KJ Golden Dream S A3
71 Witczak Zofia KJ Golden Dream M Aw,Bw,Cw
72 Witczak Zbigniew Walewicki KJ GABON S A2,B3,Cw
73 Wiśniewski Marcel KJ Golden Dream M Aw,Bw
74 Wiśniewska Agnieszka KJ Golden Dream S AI
75 Wiśniewska Zuzanna KJ Salio JM Bw
76 Willamowicz Dagmara KJ Jantar JM Aw,Bw
77 Wieczorek Kornelia SJ Napoleońska Zagroda JM Aw,Bw,Cw
78 Wicher Bianka KJ Golden Dream MJ A2
79 Weigt Agata KJ Golden Dream S A3
80 Wąsiewicz Julia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki J B3
81 Ważyński Marcel Walewicki KJ GABON S A3,B3,Cw
82 Warzywoda Jan SJ Napoleońska Zagroda S Aw,Bw,Cw
83 Wardin Joanna KJ Champion S A3, F3
84 Walczak Marta KJ Golden Dream M Aw,Bw
85 Urban Julia KJ Champion S Aw, Fw
86 Ucińska Julia Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK J B3
87 Trzcińska Maria Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves M Ew
88 Trzcińska Emilia KJ Janowice S A3,B3,Cw
89 Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio J B2
90 Tracz Martyna KJ Salio M Bw
91 Świetlik Weronika SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
92 Szymborska Magdalena SKJ HORSEPROFI M Ew
93 Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice MJ A3,B3,Cw
94 Szulińska Blanka SKJ HORSEPROFI M Aw,Bw
95 Szulc Adam Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S D3
96 Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream S A1
97 Sztupecka Marianna Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK JM Aw,Bw,Cw
98 Sztokinier Anna KJ Golden Dream S A2
99 Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team M Bw
100 Szpruch Angelika Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM Aw,Bw
101 Szpruch Weronika Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables MJ Aw,Bw
102 Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI S Bw
103 Szczepanik Maja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM Bw
104 Szczech Patrycja KJ Salio S B3
105 Szataniak Natalia KJ Golden Dream JM Aw
106 Suwała Weronika KJ Champion MJ F3
107 Suwalski Jarosław Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S D2
108 Suliborska Wiktoria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki MJ B3
109 Stankiewicz Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI JM Aw,Bw
110 Sońta Blanka SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
111 Sobolewska Paulina Bez przynależności klubowej S A3,B3,Cw
112 Sobieraj Natalia SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
113 Sobczak Iga KJ Golden Dream JM Aw
114 Smoderek Kamila SKJ HORSEPROFI S Ew
115 Sławek Lena KJ Golden Dream M Aw,Bw
116 Skrzyńska Paulina SKJ HORSEPROFI J A3, Bw
117 Skorupa Karina KS Happy Horse JM Bw
118 Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki MJ B2
119 Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła KJ Salio S B1
120 Sierakowska Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM A3,B3
121 Sakrajda Hanna KS Happy Horse J Bw
122 Sakrajda Maria KS Happy Horse J Bw
123 Sabitov Rushat KJ Janowice S A1,B3
124 Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice S Aw,B2,Cw
125 Sabitov Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia MJ A2,B3
126 Sabitov Katarzyna SKJ Virako-Olimpia S A2
127 Rzepkowska Maria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki MJ B3
128 Rymarczyk Natalia KJ Janowice S Aw,B3
129 Rybarkiewicz Katarzyna SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
130 Rosak Agata KJ Golden Dream M Aw
131 Rempińska Alicja KJ Janowice J Aw
132 Ratajska Gabriela KJ Salio J A3,B3,Cw
133 Rajpal- Sikora Magdalena SKJ HORSEPROFI S A3,B3
134 Pronobis Emilia SKJ HORSEPROFI M Aw,Bw
135 Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar S B2
136 Poręba Wiktoria KJ Golden Dream M Aw
137 Porażka Zuzanna KS Happy Horse J Bw
138 Polczyk Magdalena KJ Infernal Team S B3
139 Piotrowska Lena KS Happy Horse JM Bw
140 Pintena Victoria KJ Champion S F3
141 Pilińska Weronika KJ Infernal Team JM Aw,Bw
142 Pilatowicz Aleksandra Walewicki KJ GABON S A3,B2,Cw
143 Piejek Zuzanna KS Happy Horse J Bw
144 Piejek Aleksandra KS Happy Horse J Bw
145 Peruga Nadia KJ Golden Dream JM A3
146 Paradowski Tomasz SKJ HORSEPROFI S B3
147 Paradowska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI S B2
148 Papis Joanna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S Bw
149 Pałka Oliwia SKJ HORSEPROFI S B3
150 Pająk Maciej KJ Infernal Team J B3
151 Pacholczyk Aleksandra SKJ HORSEPROFI S A3 B3 F3
152 Osińska Blanka KJ Golden Dream M Aw
153 Olejnik Maria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki M Bw
154 Olejniczak Maria SKJ HORSEPROFI M Aw,Bw
155 Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna KJ Jantar J B3
156 Olaszek Alicja SKJ HORSEPROFI M Aw,Bw,Cw
157 Nowak Natalia KJ Wiki J Aw
158 Niezgoda Grażyna Walewicki KJ GABON S A2,B2,Cw
159 Niedzielska Klaudia Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables MJ A3,Bw
160 Nalepa Klaudia SKJ HORSEPROFI S A2,B3
161 Mlonka Agnieszka Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S A3,Bw
162 Mirek Maja KJ Infernal Team M Bw
163 Minkina Aleksandra KJ Champion S Aw
164 Milc Ewa Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK M Bw
165 Mielczarek Oliwia SKJ HORSEPROFI J Aw,Bw,Cw
166 Michaś Anna KJ Golden Dream JM A3,Bw
167 Michałowska Olga KJ Golden Dream MJ A3
168 Michalska Zuzanna SKJ Virako-Olimpia J Bw
169 Michalska Anna Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK JM B3
170 Michalska Lena SKJ HORSEPROFI M Bw
171 Miarecki Bogusław Bractwo Konne św. Marcina S A3
172 Mazur Julia Bractwo Konne św. Marcina S A3, B3, C
173 Matusiak Natalia Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves JM Ew
174 Markowska Izabela KJ Salio S B3
175 Marcjanek Anna KJ Golden Dream S A3
176 Marciniak Hanna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki J B3
177 Marciniak Magdalena Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM B3
178 Małachowska Aleksandra SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki J Bw
179 Malewska Agata SKJ HORSEPROFI J B3
180 Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream JM A3
181 Makowska Aleksandra SKJ HORSEPROFI S A3,Bw
182 Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S B2
183 Maćczak Mateusz SKJ HORSEPROFI S Aw,Bw,Cw,Dw,Fw
184 Maciejewska Natalia KJ Salio S B2
185 Machniewicz Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream M Aw,Bw
186 Machniewicz Ewa KJ Salio J B3
187 Łozińska-Miecznikowska Joanna SKJ HORSEPROFI S Aw,Bw
188 Lota Aleksandra KJ Salio MJ B3
189 Lorek Joanna KS Happy Horse J B3
190 Lisowska Monika Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S Aw,Bw
191 Lisowska Karolina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables J A3,Bw
192 Lis Weronika KJ Salio MJ Bw
193 Lewczyk Pola FKJ Zbyszko M Bw
194 Lewandowska Zofia SKJ HORSEPROFI JM A3,B3
195 Lewandowska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S A3,B3
196 Leśniewska Zofia KJ Golden Dream S Aw
197 Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S B2
198 Lasota Marcelina Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK JM Bw
199 Laskowska Hanna KJ Golden Dream M Aw
200 Kwiatkowska Ewa KJ Salio JM B3
201 Kulesza Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves JM Ew
202 Kucińska Marika Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM Bw
203 Kubiak Natalia Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves JM Ew
204 Kubarek Maja Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves M Ew
205 Książek Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM Aw, Bw
206 Książek Antonina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM Aw,Bw
207 Krzewińska Oliwia KJ Golden Dream J A3
208 Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream S A1,Bw
209 Krywuklt Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream S A1
210 Krysztofiak Weronika KJ Golden Dream J Aw,Bw
211 Kryczka Karolina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki MJ B3
212 Krupa Maja KJ Golden Dream JM Aw
213 Król Karolina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki J Bw
214 Kronic Matylda SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
215 Kręgielska Natalia Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK M Bw
216 Kręgielska Nikola Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK J B3
217 Kozłowska Natasza KJ Wiki JM Aw
218 Koziczak Julia Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM Aw,Bw
219 Kowalska Agata SKJ HORSEPROFI S Bw
220 Kowalska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI JM Bw
221 Kotowicz Weronika KJ Salio M Bw
222 Kotecki Dawid SKJ HORSEPROFI J B3
223 Kotecka Malena SKJ HORSEPROFI JM Bw
224 Kot Oliwia SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
225 Kopcińska Halina Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves S Ew
226 Kolasa Weronika KS Happy Horse S Bw
227 Kociołek Julia Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK MJ A3,Bw,Cw
228 Klepacz Pola Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM B3
229 Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK JM Aw,Bw,Cw
230 Kaźmierczak Maria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki J B3
231 Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice M Aw,Bw
232 Kasińska Ewa Bractwo Konne św. Marcina MJ A3,B3,Cw
233 Karasińska Karolina KJ Salio S B3
234 Kapszewicz Katarzyna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S B2
235 Kamińska Maja KS Happy Horse J Aw,Bw
236 Juśkiewicz Maja KJ Janowice J Aw
237 Jop Magdalena KJ Champion S Bw
238 Jończyk Julita KS Happy Horse M Bw
239 Jassa Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S B2
240 Jaroszewicz Kalina SKJ HORSEPROFI J Aw
241 Jankowski Krzysztof SKJ HORSEPROFI S B3
242 Janiszewska Lena KJ Salio M Bw
243 Janiszewska Gabriela KJ Salio J B2
244 Janiec Patrycja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM Aw,Bw
245 Janek Karolina KJ Golden Dream JM A3
246 Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream J A3
247 Jamro Weronika KS Happy Horse JM Bw
248 Hercog Belinda Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S B3
249 Herbuś Victoria Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK J Aw,Bw,Cw
250 Helbich Wiktor KJ Salio MJ B2
251 Hadryś Alicja KJ Golden Dream S A2
252 Grzejdziak Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK J Aw,Bw,Cw
253 Grendel Paulina KJ Champion S Bw,Fw
254 Górecki Patryk SKJ HORSEPROFI J A3,B3,Fw
255 Górecka Anna SKJ HORSEPROFI S Aw,Bw
256 Gomulska Maria Bez przynależności klubowej S B3
257 Glonek Maria SJ Napoleońska Zagroda M Bw
258 Glinkowska Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves M Ew
259 Giełwanowski Łukasz SKJ HORSEPROFI S Aw,Bw,Cw
260 Gąsiorowska Maja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM Aw,Bw
261 Gawryś Natalia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM Bw
262 Galińska Gabriela Łódzki Klub Jeździecki M Bw
263 Galanciak Roksana KJ Champion MJ B3,F
264 Gala Blanka SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki JM Bw
265 Gabrysiak Alicja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki J A3,B3
266 Frukacz Marta KJ Golden Dream M
267 Friedman Maja Bella Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables J A3,B2
268 Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team M Bw
269 Fornalczyk Justyna KJ Salio S Bw
270 Florczak Jakub KJ Janowice J Bw
271 Filipiak Eliza SKJ HORSEPROFI S Aw
272 Filipiak Karolina SKJ HORSEPROFI MJ Aw,Bw
273 Dzikowska Beata KJ Champion S F1
274 Dybowska Natalia SKJ Virako-Olimpia S Aw
275 Dybała Małgorzata Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S A3,Bw,Cw
276 Dryńska Karolina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S B3
277 Dembski Przemysław FKJ Zbyszko S B3
278 Dembińska Kaja KJ Salio S A2,Bw,Cw
279 Dańczak Michalina Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK JM A3,B3
280 Dabioch Marta Bez przynależności klubowej S B3
281 Czop Jagoda KJ Golden Dream M Aw
282 Czop Amelia KJ Golden Dream J A3
283 Czechowicz Monika Bractwo Konne św. Marcina S A3, B3
284 Cytowska Iga KJ Golden Dream JM Aw,Bw,Cw
285 Ciepłucha Hanna SJ Napoleońska Zagroda JM B3
286 Chmaj Julia KJ Salio J A3, B3,Cw
287 Całka Nina KJ Golden Dream M Aw
288 Bujnowicz Paulina KJ Wiki J Aw
289 Bugała Agata Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S B3
290 Brzozowska Oliwia SKJ HORSEPROFI M Aw,Bw
291 Brzozowska Natalia SKJ HORSEPROFI M Aw,Bw
292 Brzezińska-Grabarczyk Dorota KJ Janowice S Bw
293 Broniarek Łucja KJ Infernal Team JM Aw,Bw
294 Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team JM B3
295 Bohdanowicz Katarzyna KJ Champion S Aw,Bw,F1
296 Biniek Marta S A2,Bw
297 Biernacka Patrycja Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S B2
298 Biczysko Beata KJ Jantar S B2
299 Bernacińska Aleksandra SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki MJ Bw
300 Bąk Sebastian Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S B1
301 Bąk Renata Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S A3
302 Barzdo Antonina FKJ Zbyszko JM B3
303 Bartkiewicz Aleksandra Walewicki KJ GABON S Aw, B3, Cw
304 Bandurek Magdalena Bractwo Konne św. Marcina S Aw,Bw
305 Banaś Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves JM Ew
306 Arkuszyńska Agnieszka KJ Golden Dream S Aw
307 Antczak Dagmara KJ Salio MJ B2
308 Anszpergier Dorota SKJ HORSEPROFI S A3,B3
309 Andrzejewska Wiktoria KJ Wiki J A3,Bw
310 Adamczyk Patrycja SKJ HORSEPROFI JM Bw
311 Adamczak Sylwia SKJ HORSEPROFI S Bw