ID Nazwisko i imię Klub Kategoria wiekowa Licencja
1 Smereczańska Karolina Bez przynależności klubowej S B3
2 Bochenek Anna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki MJ Bw
3 Winiarska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves JM Ew
4 Majdziński Mateusz Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK MJ B3
5 Pietras Renata KJ Wiki S Bw
6 Przybylak Maria SKJ HORSEPROFI M Aw, Bw
7 Górska Sandra Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK M Aw, Bw, Cw
8 Zając Natalia FKJ Zbyszko S Bw
9 Kozłowska Grażyna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM Aw, Bw
10 Polakowska Anna SKJ Virako-Olimpia S Aw
11 Marcińczak Antonina KJ Infernal Team M Aw, Bw
12 Łosowska Anna SKJ Virako-Olimpia S A3
13 Kręzel Milena Bez przynależności klubowej S Bw
14 Głowacka Aleksandra SKJ Virako-Olimpia S A3,Bw
15 Przygoda Aleksandra SKJ HORSEPROFI S Aw
16 Kosińska Hanna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables M Bw
17 Bernagiewicz Robert Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S A3, B3, Cw
18 Słodkiewicz Antonina KJ Infernal Team M Aw, Bw
19 Kopania Oliwia Bez przynależności klubowej JM Bw
20 Malinowska Amelia Bractwo Konne św. Marcina J Bw
21 Wolska Helena SKJ MORDAKA M Bw
22 Stanisławczyk Oliwia Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK M Bw
23 Stanisławczyk Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK M Bw
24 Mokwińska Hanna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki M Bw
25 Kraft Aleksandra SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki JM Bw
26 Panasiuk Nina KS Happy Horse M Aw, Bw
27 Olczak Marta KJ Janowice MJ Bw
28 Wrońska Sandra SKJ HORSEPROFI JM Bw
29 Stein Patricia SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
30 Wlaźniak Marika JKS Salio M Bw
31 Gorszwa Monika SKJ HORSEPROFI S B3
32 Stelmach Hanna Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK JM Aw, Bw, Cw
33 Martyniuk Amelia Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves JM Ew
34 Piasecka Patrycja JKS Salio S Bw
35 Iwaniuk Karolina Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK JM Aw, Bw
36 Iwaniuk Dominika Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK J Aw, Bw
37 Jarosz Aleksandra SKJ HORSEPROFI JM Bw
38 Shalohina Nina FKJ Zbyszko JM B3
39 Król Anna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S B3
40 Kwiecień-Poborska Paulina SKJ HORSEPROFI M Bw
41 Wolski Marcin SKJ MORDAKA S Bw
42 Białobrzewska Milena SKJ HORSEPROFI S A3, B3
43 Korkuć Weronika KJ Golden Dream S A3
44 Przybył Weronika SKJ HORSEPROFI J A3, Bw
45 Kowalska Joanna SKJ HORSEPROFI S A3, B3
46 Landau Artur KJ Champion S F1
47 Wetmańska Jagoda SKJ MORDAKA J Aw, Bw
48 Kołacz Joanna Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK J Bw
49 Nowacka Maja Bez przynależności klubowej JM Aw, Bw, Cw
50 Kaźmierczak Iga Walewicki KJ GABON JM Aw, Bw, Cw, Dw
51 Kaźmierczak Malwina Walewicki KJ GABON S Aw, Bw, Cw, Dw
52 Ostalak Małgorzata SKJ MORDAKA S A2, B3, Cw, Dw
53 Księżak Małgorzata KJ Champion S Aw, Bw, Fw
54 Grubin Anita Łódzki Klub Jeździecki J Bw
55 Lenczewska Antonina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM Bw
56 Głoskowska Maja KJ Infernal Team M Bw
57 Lesisz Natalia Bez przynależności klubowej S Aw
58 Maciak Krzysztof Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S D2
59 Jakubowska Wanessa KJ Champion S B3, F3
60 Kaczmarz-Chojnacka Karolina KJ Golden Dream MJ A2
61 Tokarski Jan SJ Napoleońska Zagroda S Dw
62 Żurek Marta Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S A3,Bw
63 Zwierzyńska Daria KJ Golden Dream S Aw
64 Ziółkowska Judyta Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S B2
65 Ziętal Emilia SJ Napoleońska Zagroda M Bw
66 Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki J B2
67 Zieleśkiewicz Weronika KJ Golden Dream JM A3
68 Zdrojewska Katarzyna KJ Champion S F1
69 Zamojska Sylwia KJ Golden Dream S Aw
70 Zajcew Włodzimierz SKJ HORSEPROFI S B2
71 Wójcikiewicz Hanna SKJ HORSEPROFI J Aw,Bw
72 Wójcicka Gabriela SKJ HORSEPROFI S A2
73 Woźniak Piotr Łódzki Klub Jeździecki M Bw
74 Woźniak Stanisław Łódzki Klub Jeździecki M Bw
75 Woźna Anna SKJ HORSEPROFI S B3
76 Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream S A2
77 Witos-Osińska Teresa KJ Golden Dream S A3
78 Witczak Zofia KJ Golden Dream M Aw,Bw,Cw
79 Witczak Zbigniew Walewicki KJ GABON S A2,B3,Cw
80 Wiśniewski Marcel KJ Golden Dream M Aw,Bw
81 Wiśniewska Agnieszka KJ Golden Dream S AI
82 Wiśniewska Zuzanna JKS Salio JM Bw
83 Willamowicz Dagmara KJ Jantar JM Aw,Bw
84 Wieczorek Kornelia SJ Napoleońska Zagroda JM Aw,Bw,Cw
85 Wichrowska Kamila Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S A3,B3,Cw,Fw
86 Wicher Bianka KJ Golden Dream MJ A2
87 Weigt Agata KJ Golden Dream S A3
88 Wąsiewicz Julia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki J B3
89 Ważyński Marcel Walewicki KJ GABON S A3,B3,Cw
90 Warzywoda Jan SJ Napoleońska Zagroda S Aw,Bw,Cw
91 Wardin Joanna KJ Champion S A3, F3
92 Walczak Marta KJ Golden Dream M Aw,Bw
93 Urban Julia KJ Champion S Aw, Fw
94 Ucińska Julia Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK J B3
95 Trzcińska Maria Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves M Ew
96 Trzcińska Emilia KJ Janowice S A3,B3,Cw
97 Troć Wiktoria JKS Salio J B2
98 Tracz Martyna JKS Salio M Bw
99 Świetlik Weronika SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
100 Szymborska Magdalena SKJ HORSEPROFI M Ew
101 Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice MJ A3,B3,Cw
102 Szulińska Blanka SKJ HORSEPROFI M Aw,Bw
103 Szulc Adam Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S D3
104 Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream S A1
105 Sztupecka Marianna Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK JM Aw,Bw,Cw
106 Sztokinier Anna KJ Golden Dream S A2
107 Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team M Bw
108 Szpruch Angelika Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM Aw,Bw
109 Szpruch Weronika Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables MJ Aw,Bw
110 Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI S Bw
111 Szczepanik Maja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM Bw
112 Szczech Patrycja JKS Salio S B3
113 Szataniak Natalia KJ Golden Dream JM Aw
114 Suwała Weronika KJ Champion MJ F3
115 Suwalski Jarosław Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S D2
116 Suliborska Wiktoria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki MJ B3
117 Stankiewicz Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI JM Aw,Bw
118 Sońta Blanka SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
119 Sobolewska Paulina Bez przynależności klubowej S A3,B3,Cw
120 Sobieraj Natalia SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
121 Sobczak Iga KJ Golden Dream JM Aw
122 Smoderek Kamila SKJ HORSEPROFI S Ew
123 Sławek Lena KJ Golden Dream M Aw,Bw
124 Skrzyńska Paulina SKJ HORSEPROFI J A3, Bw
125 Skorupa Karina KS Happy Horse JM Bw
126 Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki MJ B2
127 Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio S B1
128 Sierakowska Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM A3,B3
129 Sakrajda Hanna KS Happy Horse J Bw
130 Sakrajda Maria KS Happy Horse J Bw
131 Sabitov Rushat KJ Janowice S A1,B3
132 Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice S Aw,B2,Cw
133 Sabitov Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia MJ A2,B3
134 Sabitov Katarzyna SKJ Virako-Olimpia S A2
135 Rzepkowska Maria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki MJ B3
136 Rymarczyk Natalia KJ Janowice S Aw,B3
137 Rybarkiewicz Katarzyna SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
138 Rosak Agata KJ Golden Dream M Aw
139 Rempińska Alicja KJ Janowice J Aw
140 Ratajska Gabriela JKS Salio J A3,B3,Cw
141 Rajpal- Sikora Magdalena SKJ HORSEPROFI S A3,B3
142 Pronobis Emilia SKJ HORSEPROFI M Aw,Bw
143 Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar S B2
144 Poręba Wiktoria KJ Golden Dream M Aw
145 Porażka Zuzanna KS Happy Horse J Bw
146 Polczyk Magdalena KJ Infernal Team S B3
147 Piotrowska Lena KS Happy Horse JM Bw
148 Pintena Victoria KJ Champion S F3
149 Pilińska Weronika KJ Infernal Team JM Aw,Bw
150 Pilatowicz Aleksandra Walewicki KJ GABON S A3,B2,Cw
151 Piejek Zuzanna KS Happy Horse J Bw
152 Piejek Aleksandra KS Happy Horse J Bw
153 Peruga Nadia KJ Golden Dream JM A3
154 Paradowski Tomasz SKJ HORSEPROFI S B3
155 Paradowska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI S B2
156 Papis Joanna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S Bw
157 Pałka Oliwia SKJ HORSEPROFI S B3
158 Pająk Maciej KJ Infernal Team J B3
159 Pacholczyk Aleksandra SKJ HORSEPROFI S A3 B3 F3
160 Osińska Blanka KJ Golden Dream M Aw
161 Olejnik Maria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki M Bw
162 Olejniczak Maria SKJ HORSEPROFI M Aw,Bw
163 Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna KJ Jantar J B3
164 Olaszek Alicja SKJ HORSEPROFI M Aw,Bw,Cw
165 Nowak Natalia KJ Wiki J Aw
166 Niezgoda Grażyna Walewicki KJ GABON S A2,B2,Cw
167 Niedzielska Klaudia Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables MJ A3,Bw
168 Nalepa Klaudia SKJ HORSEPROFI S A2,B3
169 Mlonka Agnieszka Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S A3,Bw
170 Mirek Maja KJ Infernal Team M Bw
171 Minkina Aleksandra KJ Champion S Aw
172 Milc Ewa Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK M Bw
173 Mielczarek Oliwia SKJ HORSEPROFI J Aw,Bw,Cw
174 Michaś Anna KJ Golden Dream JM A3,Bw
175 Michałowska Olga KJ Golden Dream MJ A3
176 Michalska Zuzanna SKJ Virako-Olimpia J Bw
177 Michalska Anna Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK JM B3
178 Michalska Lena SKJ HORSEPROFI M Bw
179 Miarecki Bogusław Bractwo Konne św. Marcina S A3
180 Mazur Julia Bractwo Konne św. Marcina S A3, B3, C
181 Matusiak Natalia Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves JM Ew
182 Markowska Izabela JKS Salio S B3
183 Marcjanek Anna KJ Golden Dream S A3
184 Marciniak Hanna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki J B3
185 Marciniak Magdalena Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM B3
186 Małachowska Aleksandra SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki J Bw
187 Malewska Agata SKJ HORSEPROFI J B3
188 Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream JM A3
189 Makowska Aleksandra SKJ HORSEPROFI S A3,Bw
190 Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S B2
191 Maćczak Mateusz SKJ HORSEPROFI S Aw,Bw,Cw,Dw,Fw
192 Maciejewska Natalia JKS Salio S B2
193 Machniewicz Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream M Aw,Bw
194 Machniewicz Ewa JKS Salio J B3
195 Łozińska-Miecznikowska Joanna SKJ HORSEPROFI S Aw,Bw
196 Lota Aleksandra JKS Salio MJ B3
197 Lorek Joanna KS Happy Horse J B3
198 Lisowska Monika Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S Aw,Bw
199 Lisowska Karolina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables J A3,Bw
200 Lis Weronika JKS Salio MJ Bw
201 Lewczyk Pola FKJ Zbyszko M Bw
202 Lewandowska Zofia SKJ HORSEPROFI JM A3,B3
203 Lewandowska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S A3,B3
204 Leśniewska Zofia KJ Golden Dream S A3
205 Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S B2
206 Lasota Marcelina Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK JM B3
207 Lasota Jacek SJ Napoleońska Zagroda S B3
208 Laskowska Hanna KJ Golden Dream M Aw
209 Kwiatkowska Ewa JKS Salio JM B3
210 Kwapisz Tomasz Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S Bw
211 Kulesza Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves JM Ew
212 Kucińska Marika Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM Bw
213 Kubiak Natalia Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves JM Ew
214 Kubarek Maja Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves M Ew
215 Książek Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM Aw, Bw
216 Książek Antonina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM Aw,Bw
217 Krzewińska Oliwia KJ Golden Dream J A3
218 Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream S A1,Bw
219 Krywuklt Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream S A1
220 Krysztofiak Weronika KJ Golden Dream J Aw,Bw
221 Kryczka Karolina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki MJ B3
222 Krupa Maja KJ Golden Dream JM A3
223 Król Karolina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki J Bw
224 Kronic Matylda SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
225 Kręgielska Natalia Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK M B3
226 Kręgielska Nikola Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK J B3
227 Kozłowska Natasza KJ Wiki JM Aw
228 Koziczak Julia Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM Aw,Bw
229 Kowalska Agata SKJ HORSEPROFI S Bw
230 Kowalska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI JM Bw
231 Kotowicz Weronika JKS Salio M Bw
232 Kotecki Dawid SKJ HORSEPROFI J B3
233 Kotecka Malena SKJ HORSEPROFI JM Bw
234 Kot Oliwia SKJ HORSEPROFI J Bw
235 Kopcińska Halina Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves S Ew
236 Kolasa Weronika KS Happy Horse S Bw
237 Kociołek Julia Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK MJ A3,Bw,Cw
238 Kmita Arleta Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S B2
239 Klepacz Pola Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM B3
240 Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK JM Aw,Bw,Cw
241 Kaźmierczak Maria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki J B3
242 Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice M Aw,Bw
243 Kasińska Ewa Bractwo Konne św. Marcina MJ A3,B3,Cw
244 Karasińska Karolina JKS Salio S B3
245 Kapszewicz Katarzyna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S B2
246 Kamińska Maja KS Happy Horse J Aw,Bw
247 Juśkiewicz Maja KJ Janowice J Aw
248 Jop Magdalena KJ Champion S Bw
249 Jończyk Julita KS Happy Horse M Bw
250 Jassa Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S B2
251 Jaroszewicz Kalina SKJ HORSEPROFI J Aw
252 Jankowski Krzysztof SKJ HORSEPROFI S B3
253 Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio M B3
254 Janiszewska Gabriela JKS Salio J B2
255 Janiec Patrycja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM Aw,Bw
256 Janek Karolina KJ Golden Dream JM A3
257 Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream J A3
258 Jamro Weronika KS Happy Horse JM Bw
259 Hercog Belinda Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S B3
260 Herbuś Victoria Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK J Aw,Bw,Cw
261 Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio MJ B2
262 Hadryś Alicja KJ Golden Dream S A2
263 Grzejdziak Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK J Aw,Bw,Cw
264 Grendel Paulina KJ Champion S Bw,Fw
265 Górecki Patryk SKJ HORSEPROFI J A3,B3,Fw
266 Górecka Anna SKJ HORSEPROFI S Aw,Bw
267 Gomulska Maria Bez przynależności klubowej S B3
268 Glonek Maria SJ Napoleońska Zagroda M Bw
269 Glinkowska Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves M Ew
270 Giełwanowski Łukasz SKJ HORSEPROFI S Aw,Bw,Cw
271 Gąsiorowska Maja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables JM Aw,Bw
272 Gawryś Natalia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki JM Bw
273 Galińska Gabriela Łódzki Klub Jeździecki M Bw
274 Galanciak Roksana KJ Champion MJ B3,F
275 Gala Blanka SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki JM Bw
276 Gabrysiak Alicja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki J A3,B3
277 Frukacz Marta KJ Golden Dream M
278 Frontczak Barbara KS Happy Horse J B3
279 Friedman Maja Bella Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables J A3,B2
280 Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team M Bw
281 Fornalczyk Justyna JKS Salio S Bw
282 Florczak Jakub KJ Janowice J Bw
283 Filipiak Eliza SKJ HORSEPROFI S Aw
284 Filipiak Karolina SKJ HORSEPROFI MJ Aw,Bw
285 Dzikowska Beata KJ Champion S F1
286 Dybowska Natalia SKJ Virako-Olimpia S Aw
287 Dybała Małgorzata Łódzki Klub Jeździecki S A3,Bw,Cw
288 Dryńska Karolina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S B3
289 Dembski Przemysław FKJ Zbyszko S B3
290 Dembińska Kaja JKS Salio S A2,Bw,Cw
291 Dańczak Michalina Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK JM A3,B3
292 Dabioch Marta Bez przynależności klubowej S B3
293 Czop Jagoda KJ Golden Dream M Aw
294 Czop Amelia KJ Golden Dream J A3
295 Czechowicz Monika Bractwo Konne św. Marcina S A3, B3
296 Cytowska Iga KJ Golden Dream JM Aw,Bw,Cw
297 Ciepłucha Hanna SJ Napoleońska Zagroda JM B3
298 Chmaj Julia JKS Salio J A3, B3,Cw
299 Całka Nina KJ Golden Dream M Aw
300 Bujnowicz Paulina KJ Wiki J Aw
301 Bugała Agata Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S B3
302 Brzozowska Oliwia SKJ HORSEPROFI M Aw,Bw
303 Brzozowska Natalia SKJ HORSEPROFI M Aw,Bw
304 Brzezińska-Grabarczyk Dorota KJ Janowice S Bw
305 Broniarek Łucja KJ Infernal Team JM Aw,Bw
306 Brandt Denisa KJ Champion MJ B3,F3
307 Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team JM B3
308 Bohdanowicz Katarzyna KJ Champion S Aw,Bw,F1
309 Biniek Marta S A2,Bw
310 Biernacka Patrycja Tuszyński KJ GARBÓWEK S B2
311 Biczysko Beata KJ Jantar S B2
312 Biczyk Elżbieta JKS Salio S B2
313 Bernacińska Aleksandra SJ Ośrodek Jeździecki Skaratki MJ Bw
314 Bąk Sebastian Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S B1
315 Bąk Renata Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables S A3
316 Barzdo Antonina FKJ Zbyszko JM B3
317 Bartkiewicz Aleksandra Walewicki KJ GABON S Aw, B3, Cw
318 Bandurek Magdalena Bractwo Konne św. Marcina S Aw,Bw
319 Banaś Małgorzata Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves JM Ew
320 Arkuszyńska Agnieszka KJ Golden Dream S Aw
321 Antczak Dagmara JKS Salio MJ B2
322 Anszpergier Dorota SKJ HORSEPROFI S A3,B3
323 Andrzejewska Wiktoria KJ Wiki J A3,Bw
324 Adamczyk Patrycja SKJ HORSEPROFI JM Bw
325 Adamczak Sylwia SKJ HORSEPROFI S Bw